Program        Building        


Week        

Schedule for Monday

ROOM08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:00

Automation & Control Lab

                             

Cad/cam Lab 1

                             

Chemistry Lab

                             

Communication System Lab

                             

Computer Lab 1

                             

Computer Lab 2

                             

Computer Lab 3

                             

Computer Lab 4

                             

Concrete Technology Lab

                             

CRIT ROOM

                             

Design studio A

                             

Design studio B

                             

Design studio C

                             

Design studio D

                             

Design studio E

                             

Design studio F

                             

Design studio G

                             

Design studio H

                             

Discussion Room (Library)

                             

Electrical Lab 1

                             

Electrical Lab 2

                             

Electrical Power Laboratory

                             

Electronic lab 1

                             

Electronic lab 2

                             

Enviromental Waste Water Lab

                             

Exhibition Hall

                             

Fluid Mechanic & thermodynamics Lab

                             

Fluid Mechanics Lab

                             

Food Analysis Lab 1

                             

Food Analysis Lab 2

                             

Food Microbiology Lab 1

                             

Food Microbiology Lab 2

                             

Food Packaging Lab

                             

Food Processing Lab 1

                             

Food Processing Lab 2

                             

Food Sensory Lab

                             

Heavy Structure Lab

                             

Highway Engineering Lab

                             

Instrumention & control Lab

                             

Lecture Theather A

                             

Lecture Theather B

                             

Lecture theather C

                             

Manufacturing & Automation Lab

                             

Material Laboratory

                             

Mechanic & Dynamics Lab

                             

Mechanical & Michinery Lab

                             

Mechanical Workshop

                             

Metrology Lab

                             

Physics Lab

                             

Pusat Islam 1

                             

Pusat Islam 2

                             

QS Studio

                             

R111

                             

R112

                             

R121

                             

R122

                             

R221

                             

R222

                             

R223

                             

R411

                             

R412

BSQ 3224
Building Measurement II
(GROUP01) LECTURE/TUTORIAL
(Esther Wong Siaw Wei)
             

R413

                             

R501

                             

R511

                             

R701

                             

R702

                             

R703

                             

R711

                             

R712

                             

R713

                             

R801

                             

R802

                             

R803

                             

R804

                             

R805

                             

R806

                             

R901

                             

R922

                             

R923

                             

R924

                             

R925

                             

Soil Mechanics Lab

                             

Studio D